English (Slogans; Mental health and hygiene)
Everything will be alright [correct]
OBS: A movement initially launched in Italy to send a message of hope in times of physical distancing or self-isolation due to the COVID-19 pandemic.
French (Slogans; Hygiène et santé mentales)
Ça va bien aller [correct]
OBS: Un mouvement lancé initialement en Italie pour envoyer un message d’espoir en temps d’éloignement sanitaire ou auto-isolement en raison de la pandémie de COVID-19.