English (Urinary Tract; Bowels; Mental Disorders)
hereditary coproporphyria [correct]
DEF: A form of porphyria with abdominal pain, dark urine and neuropsychiatric symptoms.
French (Appareil urinaire; Intestins; Troubles mentaux)
coproporphyrie héréditaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Porphyrie héréditaire due au déficit enzymatique spécifique en coproporphyrinogène-oxydase.