English (Internet and Telematics)
digital inclusion [correct]; e-inclusion [correct]; electronic inclusion [correct]
CONT: Digital inclusion refers to the activities needed to ensure that all individuals have access to and use of information and communication technologies.
French (Internet et télématique)
inclusion numérique [correct, feminine noun]; inclusion électronique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'inclusion numérique désigne les activités nécessaires afin de s’assurer que toutes les personnes aient accès aux technologies de l'information et des communications et soient en mesure de les utiliser.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
inclusión digital [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La inclusión digital significa el empoderamiento de las personas a través de las tecnologías de la información y la comunicación (TIC).