English (Historical Names; Military Transportation)
Progress Chart, Transports: SATURNIA [correct]
French (Appellations historiques; Transport militaire)
Progress Chart, Transports : SATURNIA [correct]; Tableau d'avancement, Transports : SATURNIA [unofficial, masculine noun]
OBS: Expression tirée des Journaux de guerre de la Première Guerre mondiale, aux Archives nationales du Canada.