English (Types of Concrete)
rheological reactivity [correct]
CONT: How to evaluate simply the rheological reactivity of Portland cement and its compatibility with a given superplasticizer?
French (Sortes de béton)
réactivité rhéologique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Comment évaluer de façon simple la réactivité rhéologique d’un ciment portland et sa compatibilité avec un fluidifiant donné?