English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
service-oriented architecture strategy [correct]
OBS: service-oriented architecture strategy: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
stratégie d'architecture axée sur le service [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: stratégie d’architecture axée sur le service : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.