English (Compressors; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
quick service volume
OBS: AB, ABD, ABDW control valves.
French (Compresseurs; Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
chambre d’accélération de dépression [feminine noun]; chambre de serrage rapide [feminine noun]
OBS: distributeurs AB, ABD, ABDW.