English (Braking Devices (Mechanical Components); Rolling Stock (Railroads))
pipe bracket strainer
OBS: AB, ABD, ABDW control valves.
French (Freins (Composants mécaniques); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
filtre de bloc de couplage de tuyauterie [masculine noun]
OBS: Distributeurs AB, ABD, ABDW.