English (Animal Husbandry)
breed organization
CONT: The breed organization is incorporated under the Livestock Pedigree Act.
French (Élevage des animaux)
association d’éleveurs de race [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La Fédération internationale des associations d’éleveurs de la race bovine charolaise groupe 22 pays répartis sur les 5 continents.
Spanish (Cría de ganado)
asociación de criadores de animales de raza [correct, feminine noun]