English (Constitutional Law; Political Systems)
right to self-government [correct]
French (Droit constitutionnel; Régimes politiques)
droit à l'autonomie gouvernementale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho constitucional; Regímenes políticos)
derecho de autogobierno [correct, masculine noun]; derecho a la autonomía gubernamental [masculine noun]