English (Aboriginal Law; Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
community-based self-government negotiation [correct]
French (Droit autochtone; Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
négociation d’autonomie gouvernementale axée sur la collectivité [correct, feminine noun]