English (Citizenship and Immigration)
entry [correct]
CONT: "entry" means lawful permission to come into Canada as a visitor.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
autorisation de séjour [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: «autorisation de séjour» désigne l'autorisation accordée aux visiteurs.