English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
fundamental accounting concepts
OBS: fundamental accounting concepts: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
conventions comptables de base [feminine noun]
OBS: conventions comptables de base : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.