English (Taxation)
impersonal basis of liability
OBS: impersonal basis of liability: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
base réelle de l’assujettissement [feminine noun]
OBS: base réelle de l'assujettissement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.