English (Taxation)
basic exemption limit
OBS: basic exemption limit: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
minimum exonéré à la base [masculine noun]
OBS: minimum exonéré à la base : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.