English (Loads and Weights (Transport.))
display fuel load
CONT: DFL - Display Fuel Load. A mandatory transaction to produce a display of the clearance: MTOW, Min Fuel, Taxi, DSR and Ballast. It also displays your selection of "lbs" "kilos" revision number, WLP - Weight Limited Payload, ESP ...
French (Poids et charges (Transports))
affichage charge de carburant [masculine noun]
CONT: Display Fuel Load(Affichage charge de carburant). Transaction obligatoire qui donne le détail de l'autorisation de carburant : MTOW(masse maximale au décollage), Min Fuel(carburant minimal) [...]