English (Official Documents; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
foreign exchange dealing licence
OBS: foreign exchange dealing licence: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Documents officiels; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
licence d’opérations sur devises [feminine noun]
OBS: licence d’opérations sur devises : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.