English (Finance)
cross-currency swaption; circus option
OBS: cross-currency swaption; circus option: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
option d’échange financier à deux devises [feminine noun]
OBS: option d’échange financier à deux devises : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.