English (Banking)
easy borrowing conditions; easy availability of credit
OBS: easy borrowing conditions; easy availability of credit: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
accès facile au crédit [masculine noun]; larges possibilités d’emprunt [feminine noun]; larges possibilités de recours au crédit [feminine noun]; possibilité d’emprunter à bon compte [feminine noun]; conditions d’emprunt faciles [feminine noun]
OBS: accès facile au crédit; larges possibilités d’emprunt; larges possibilités de recours au crédit; possibilité d’emprunter à bon compte; conditions d’emprunt faciles : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.