English (Military Administration)
blanket clearance [correct]
CONT: Canada has a number of special agreements (blanket clearances) with certain countries for overflight and landing of [1 Canadian Air Division] aircraft.
French (Administration militaire)
autorisation d’ensemble [correct, feminine noun]