English (Banking)
consolidated banking system
OBS: consolidated banking system: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
ensemble du système bancaire [masculine noun]
OBS: ensemble du système bancaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.