English (Rural Law; Farm Management and Policy)
assignment rights [correct, plural]
OBS: assignment rights: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Droit rural; Gestion et politique agricole)
droits d’exploitation [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Superficies affectées à un producteur pour une culture précise.
OBS: droits d’exploitation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'agriculture» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.