English (Air Transport)
route licence [correct, officially approved]; route licensing [correct, officially approved]
OBS: route licence; route licensing: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
autorisation d’exploitation de route [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: autorisation d’exploitation de route : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
permiso de explotación de ruta [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: permiso de explotación de ruta: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).