English (Taxation)
abuse of tax conventions
OBS: abuse of tax conventions: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
exploitation abusive des conventions fiscales [feminine noun]
OBS: exploitation abusive des conventions fiscales : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.