English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
operating working capital
OBS: operating working capital: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
fonds de roulement d’exploitation [masculine noun]
OBS: fonds de roulement d’exploitation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.