English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
joint operation scheme
OBS: joint operation scheme: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
exploitation commune [feminine noun]
OBS: exploitation commune : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.