English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
net operating loss
OBS: net operating loss: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
perte d’exploitation nette [feminine noun]
OBS: perte d’exploitation nette : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.