English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
gross operating loss
OBS: gross operating loss: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
perte brute d’exploitation [feminine noun]
OBS: perte brute d’exploitation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.