English (Marketing Research; Merchandising Techniques)
industrial opportunity; industrial applicability
OBS: industrial applicability: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Étude du marché; Techniques marchandes)
possibilité d’exploitation industrielle [feminine noun]
OBS: possibilité d’exploitation industrielle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.