English (Labour Disputes; Labour Law)
declaration of strike; authorization of strike
French (Conflits du travail; Droit du travail)
déclaration de grève [feminine noun]; autorisation de grève [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s): Lexique Relations de travail.