English (Official Documents; Property Law (civil law); Property Law (common law))
licensing of land use
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Documents officiels; Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil); Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
autorisation pour l'utilisation des terres [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Documentos oficiales; Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil); Derecho de propiedad (common law))
licencias para el uso de tierras [feminine noun, plural]