English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
domestic trip [correct]
CONT: Domestic Trip indicates regular travel. This is a required field which defaults from the travel authority.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
voyage intérieur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Indique un voyage ordinaire. Zone obligatoire remplie par défaut d’après l'autorisation de voyager.