English (Management Operations)
travel authority number [correct]; TAN [correct]; travel authorization number [correct]; TAN [correct]; TAN
French (Opérations de la gestion)
numéro d’autorisation de voyage [correct, masculine noun]; NAV [correct, masculine noun]; numéro d’autorisation de voyager [masculine noun]; NAV [masculine noun]; NAV