English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
sag foot [correct]
DEF: Sagging of the arch of the foot.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
pied rond [correct, masculine noun]; avant-pied rond [correct, masculine noun]; avant-pied convexe [correct, masculine noun]; pied rond antérieur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Déformation de l’avant-pied dont la plante devient convexe par affaissement de la voûte métatarsienne.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
antepie convexo [masculine noun]; pie curvo anterior [masculine noun]