English (Skating)
forward outside lean [correct]; FO lean [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
inclinaison extérieure avant [correct, feminine noun]; inclinaison AVE [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.