English (Skating)
forward outside landing [correct]; FO landing [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
réception extérieure avant [correct, feminine noun]; réception AVE [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.