English (Skating)
forward outside three turn [correct]; FO three turn [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
virage trois extérieur avant [correct, masculine noun]; virage trois AVE [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.