English (Foreign Trade)
non-trade barrier [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
obstacle non commercial [correct, masculine noun]; barrière non commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
barrera no comercial [correct, feminine noun]; obstáculo no comercial [correct, masculine noun]