English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
writ of referendum [correct]
CONT: ... political party that has one or more elected members in the House of Commons on the day on which writs of referendum are issued.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
bref référendaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Parti politique représenté par au moins un député à la Chambre des communes le jour de la délivrance des brefs référendaires.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
orden de referéndum [feminine noun]