English (Foreign Trade; Law of Contracts (common law); Real Estate)
pre-announcement date agreement
French (Commerce extérieur; Droit des contrats (common law); Immobilier)
convention conclue avant la date de publication [feminine noun]
OBS: Convention d’achat et de vente d’immeuble.
OBS: Source(s) : TVH - Document technique, chap. 13 p. 104.