English (Financial Institutions; Corporate Economics)
integrated enterprise [correct]
CONT: In an integrated enterprise, business processes can be managed end-to-end, from customer or supplier initiation, throughout different departments and systems within the organization and across global organization boundaries.
French (Institutions financières; Économie de l'entreprise)
entreprise à gestion intégrée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] Ils ont fait de leur compagnie une entreprise à gestion intégrée afin d’accroître son rendement, qu'il s’agisse d’améliorer les relations avec les clients ou de créer une chaîne de valorisation uniforme.