English (Market Structure (Trade))
market definition
OBS: market definition: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
définition du marché [feminine noun]
OBS: définition du marché : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.