English (Launchers (Astronautics))
integrated nozzle [correct]
DEF: A nozzle with a divergent part integrated into the combustion chamber to reduce motor space.
French (Lanceurs (Astronautique))
tuyère intégrée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tuyère dont une partie du divergent se trouve à l'intérieur de la chambre de combustion de façon à réduire l'encombrement du moteur.