English (Scientific Research)
research priority area [correct]
CONT: The NMHI [Neuroscience and Mental Health Institute] is a multidisciplinary network with research expertise in a variety of fields, including several research priority areas ...
French (Recherche scientifique)
domaine de recherche prioritaire [correct, masculine noun]