English (National and International Economics)
deprivatization [correct]
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
déprivatisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Retour au domaine public.
CONT: déprivatisation du domaine maritime.
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional)
deprivatización [correct, feminine noun]