English (Aquaculture; Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
mussel park [correct]; mussel bed [correct]
DEF: A place where mussels are cultivated.
OBS: Analogy with oyster bed.
French (Aquaculture; Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
moulière [correct, feminine noun]; parc à moules [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Parcelle de terrain du domaine public maritime concédée pour l'élevage des moules en eau profonde.