English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
gold-dust dracaena [correct]; spotted dracaena [correct]
OBS: A tropical plant of the family Liliaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
dragonnier à drageons [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Liliacées.