English (Education (General))
inter-sectoral educational policy
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
politique d’éducation intersectorielle [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Pedagogía (Generalidades))
política educativa intersectorial [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).