English (Information Processing (Informatics); Citizenship and Immigration)
non-computer-based entry [correct]; NCB entry [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Citoyenneté et immigration)
entrée non informatisée [correct, feminine noun]; ENI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.