English (Management Operations (General))
computerized tracking system [correct]
CONT: To earn your travel credits, just present these to the ticket agent when you check in for your Air Canada flight. That's all there is to it. Our computerized tracking system will automatically calculate your AEROPLAN credits.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
système de suivi informatisé [correct, masculine noun]; système de repérage par ordinateur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Pour gagner vos crédits de voyage, vous n’ avez qu'à présenter ces documents au billettiste au moment de votre enregistrement à l'aéroport. C'est tout! Notre système de suivi informatisé s’occupera automatiquement du calcul de vos crédits AEROPLAN.