English (Environmental Management; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
planetary health [correct]
OBS: This approach seeks to achieve the highest attainable standard of health, well-being and equity worldwide through careful attention to the human systems that shape humanity's future and the natural systems that define the safe ecological limits within which humanity can thrive.
French (Gestion environnementale; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
santé planétaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cette approche vise l'atteinte du plus haut niveau possible de santé, de bien-être et d’équité dans le monde entier en accordant une attention particulière aux systèmes humains qui façonnent l'avenir de l'humanité et aux systèmes naturels qui définissent les limites écologiques sûres dans lesquelles l'humanité peut s’épanouir.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente; Medicina, Higiene y Salud)
salud planetaria [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [La] salud planetaria nos permite analizar las problemáticas actuales relacionadas [con el] cambio climatico, cambios medioambientales globales, resistencia antimicrobiana, zoonosis, pandemias, etc., integrando disciplinas y manteniendo una mirada transdisciplinaria.