English (Law of Trusts (common law))
trust agreement [correct]
French (Droit des fiducies (common law))
contrat de fiducie [masculine noun]
DEF: Contrat en vertu duquel est constituée une fiducie.
Spanish (Derecho fiduciario (common law))
convenio de fideicomiso [correct, masculine noun]; contrato de fiducia [correct, masculine noun]