English (Law of Trusts (common law); Special-Language Phraseology)
common intention constructive trust [correct]
CONT: A common intention constructive trust is subject to certain conditions, laid down by the House of Lords in Pettit v. Pettit and Gissing v. Gissing ...
French (Droit des fiducies (common law); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
fiducie constructoire à base d’intention commune [correct, feminine noun]