English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
floc [noun]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
flocon [masculine noun]
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
copo [masculine noun]