English (Fatty Substances (Food); Sewers and Drainage)
fats, oils and grease [correct]; FOG [correct]; fats, oils and greases [correct]; FOG [correct]; FOG; fat, oil and grease [correct]; FOG [correct]; FOG; fats, oil and grease [correct]; FOG [correct]; FOG
CONT: When poured down your sinks, drains or toilets, FOG will cool, harden and clog the pipes that take the wastewater from your house to the treatment plant.
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.); Égouts et drainage)
corps gras, huiles et graisses [correct, masculine noun]; FOG [correct, masculine noun]; gras, huiles et graisses [correct, masculine noun]; FOG [correct, masculine noun]; FOG