English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
Montasio cheese [correct]; Montasio [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
montasio [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Fromage au lait de vache à pâte pressée non cuite et à croûte brossée.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
montasio [correct, masculine noun]