English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Restaurant Menus)
Fynbo cheese [correct]; Fynbo [correct]
DEF: A semi-hard cheese made from cow milk [that] has a strong buckwheat flavour.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Menus (Restauration))
fynbo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Fromage de] lait de vache pasteurisé, à pâte pressé non cuite, [...] de forme circulaire à croûte jaune paille, paraffiné.
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Menú (Restaurantes))
fynbo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Queso de leche de vaca.