English (Suspension Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
spindle thrust bearing
French (Suspension (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
roulement-butée de fusée [masculine noun]; roulement-butée de fusée d’essieu [masculine noun]