English (Aeroindustry)
standard core
CONT: CII refers to the standard titan core II
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
étage central normalisé [masculine noun]
CONT: l'indication CII désigne l'étage central normalisé II de la fusée titan.
OBS: fusée