English (Organization Planning)
responsible administrative behaviour [correct]; responsible administrative behavior [correct]
DEF: A manager's behaviour with respect to management values and ethics.
French (Planification d'organisation)
comportement administratif responsable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Comportement d’un(e) gestionnaire respectant les valeurs de gestion et l'éthique.
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
comportamiento administrativo responsable [proposal, masculine noun]