English (Construction Finishing)
waterproof masonry coating [correct]
OBS: Stops dampness and water seepage. For all masonry surfaces, Ideal non-slip surface for steps, patios, etc.
French (Finitions (Construction))
enduit imperméable à maçonnerie
OBS: Arrête l'humidité et le suintement. Pour toute maçonnerie. Donne une surface antiglissante aux marches, patios, etc.