English (Soil Science; Geology)
black rendzina soil [correct]; black rendzina [correct]
CONT: Black, alluvial rendzina soils.
French (Science du sol; Géologie)
rendzine noire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Rendzines noires : riches en humus calcaires [...]
Spanish (Ciencia del suelo; Geología)
rendzina negra [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Rendzina] que ha sido enriquecida en humus por una cubierta forestal.