English (Erosion and Weathering (Geol.); Geochemistry; Oceanography)
marine humus
French (Érosion et corrosion (Géologie); Géochimie; Océanographie)
humus marin [masculine noun]
Spanish (Erosión y corrosión (Geología); Geoquímica; Oceanografía)
humus marino [masculine noun]