English (Ship and Boat Parts)
fore topsail [correct]
French (Parties des bateaux)
petit hunier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Partes de los barcos)
borriquete [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Vela que se pone sobre el trinquete para servirse de ella en caso de rifarse este.