English (Corporate Structure; Statistical Graphs and Diagrams)
facility organization chart [correct]
CONT: A facility organization chart is now available in the NCA reading room in the binders in which the heating plant operators service.
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique))
organigramme de l’installation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: On peut désormais consulter un organigramme des installations dans la salle de lecture dans la RCN, dans les reliures consacrées au service des responsables du fonctionnement des centrales de chauffage.