English (Office Automation)
Interdepartmental CAFM Users
OBS: CAFM stands for Computer-aided facilities management.
French (Bureautique)
Groupe interministériel des utilisateurs de GIAO [masculine noun]
OBS: GIAO signifie : gestion des installations assistée par ordinateur.
OBS: Travaux publics Canada.