English (Air Transport)
navigation facilities [correct]
OBS: The components of the established air traffic services (...) shall include (...) change-over points on route segments (...), indicating the distances to the navigation facilities.
French (Transport aérien)
installations de navigation
OBS: (...) les éléments du dispositif établi des services de la circulation(...) comprendront(...) les points de transition sur tronçons de route(...), avec les distances entre ces points et les installations de navigation.