English (Air Transport)
route facilities [see observation, plural]
OBS: Term usually used in the pluriel.
French (Transport aérien)
installations et services de route [see observation, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Source(s) : OACI Journal, février 1992.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.