English (Real Estate)
technical support [correct]
CONT: The costs of operational staff up to and including the property manager or equivalent and technical support, directly employed in the property management services of the facility/ies are not included in the property management services fee.
French (Immobilier)
soutien technique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les frais du personnel opérationnel, jusqu'à l'échelon de gestionnaire immobilier ou l'équivalent y compris le soutien technique, qui participe directement aux services de gestion immobilière des installations ne sont pas compris dans les honoraires des services de gestion immobilière.